Tag Archives: dc motor with encoder

China Long Lifetime N30 Motor Geared DC Motor With Planetary Gearbox Encoder Motor disadvantages of planetary gearbox

Guarantee: 1 year
Product Number: N30XX12
Usage: Property Equipment, Beauty instrument, Smart Home, Curtain
Variety: Equipment MOTOR
Torque: 92gf.cm
Building: Long lasting Magnet
Commutation: Brush
Shield Feature: Absolutely Enclosed
Velocity(RPM): 169rpm
Steady Present(A): DC
Efficiency: eighty five%
Application: Sensible Products
Express: reputable
Framework: Compact
Function: Steady
Life time: 1000H
Diameter: 12mm
Certification: ROHS
Gear Ratio: 36i
Equipment: Planetary Gear
Rotation: CW&CCW
Port: ZheJiang

Specification

MODE VOTAGENO LOADAT Greatest EffectivenessSTALL TORQUERATED
SPEEDCURRENTSPEEDCURRENTTORQUEPOWER
vr/minmAr/minmAgf.cmW
N30XX12-36326075169255920.2
Packing & Delivery There’re 3 varieties of interior bundle accessible, but most well-known and suitable to be transported for long journey is peal foam. Delivery: 40 times soon after verify samples. FAQ Q: What is the price?A: Given that most motors are customized solution, please get in touch with us for inquiry sheet, we will supply you accurate price as for each your specification sheet.Q: How can you ensure good quality?A: Usually make sample as for each confirmed drawing. Constantly a pre-generation sample just before mass creation. Usually 100% final inspection before shipment.Q: Can we provide personalized items?A: Yes. You can send out us drawing or sample for us to quotation and make samples before generation. Q: Can we place sample purchase?A: Yes, sample purchase is constantly welcome to make confident our clients get qualified items.Q:What’s your least amount for bulk generation?A: Depend on what kind of motor you want. It is one hundred-500pcs for normal motor. And 1000-5000pcs for custom-made motors.Q: What is actually the direct time for standard order?A: The regular lead time is 25-35 times soon after remit the progress.Q: Is it possible for you to create new motors if we can give tooling cost?A: Of course. You should kindly share the in depth requirements like performance, dimension, once-a-year quantity, 16mm planetary gearbox 12V dc brushed 050 motor for smart lock focus on cost etc. Then we are going to make our analysis to see if we can organize or not.Q: Why must I purchase from you not from other suppliers?A: Due to the fact we have benefits as under:*”Quick, Accurate and Stable” is our substantial-successful function fashion. *Take addressing buyer pain factors as our accountability. *Connect relevance to technological innovation, good quality and brand name worth. Business Profile ZheJiang Meichu Industrial Co., Ltd. is professional provider of numerous micro motor and mini dynamo more than 10 years’ knowledge. Our motors assortment from long term magnet DC motor to a variety of gear motor this sort of as hub motor, planetary equipment motor, spur equipment motor, worm gear motor, stepper equipment motor, water-resistant motor and hub motor, coreless gear motor and many others. We also supply remedy of transmission design and style, structural style and merchandise improvement program. Therefore we are excellent at generating each common and nonstandard micro motors. Our motors are broadly employed in automobiles, China manufacture High good quality ZQ Cylindrical Gear box transmission crane hoist trolley gear speed reducer residence appliance, medical device, dental equipment, robotic, wise merchandise, electrical equipment,textile equipment, athletics apparatus, conveying machinery etc.. Our merchandise acquired acceptance of CE, ISO 9001, UL, Reach, RoHS and SGS. Meichu is decided to exhibit Chinese higher-good quality goods to the entire world. We shell out close focus to technology, high quality, standardization and method management. We always work in brand name contemplating way and consider addressing consumer ache details as our obligation. ” 12 GR substantial torque reduced sound velocity reducers motor gearbox First Responsibility Then Organization ” is our unchanging determination. Welcome to get in touch with us each time you need to have and you will uncover Meichu do be reliable.

What is a Planetary Gearbox?

A planetary gearbox is a mechanical device in which the teeth of a planet mesh with the teeth of its sun or ring. The number of teeth and the spacing of planets will determine whether the teeth mesh correctly. In this article, we will learn more about planetary gearboxes. Besides understanding their working, you can also learn how to design your own. Here are some examples:

planetary gearboxes

If your car has an automatic transmission, then a planetary gearbox is the type you have. It is possible to find out if you have this type of gearbox by consulting the owner’s manual, calling the service department of your car’s manufacturer, or conducting a search using your favorite search engine. However, planetary gears are more complex and have many more components than standard gearboxes. The following information will explain more about this type of gearbox.
Planetary gearboxes use three different gear types to transmit torque. The sun gear sits in the center of the gear assembly, while the other gears rotate around it. A carrier connects the two gears, and is designed to set the spacing between them. When the gears are rotated, the carrier will spin, enabling the entire assembly to work together. The carrier also incorporates the output shaft. For this gearbox to work effectively, it must meet the application’s requirements.
There are three main types of planetary gearboxes: the basic model is highly efficient and transmits 97% of the power input. The earliest models are not complex, but they do have some key differences. Some of these differences make them ideal for various applications. For example, a planetary gearbox can operate in alternating and continuous operation, with the output support having internal grooving. Some designs have more than one output shaft, allowing the user to choose the configuration and torque that is best for their application.
One of the main differences between a planetary gearbox and a conventional one is the way the planetary parts move. A planetary gearbox may have multiple axes for increased torque. A planetary gearbox can provide a torque up to 113,000 N.m. by rotating its maximum teeth simultaneously. They are the ideal choice for space-constrained applications. For instance, a car with small spaces can install one with ease.
A planetary gearbox’s gear ratio is determined by the ratio of the sun gear to the ring gear. The number of teeth on the sun gear is a way to adjust the gear ratio. Smaller sun gears result in larger planetary gear ratios, while larger ones cause a decrease in torque. The ratio between planetary gears ranges from 3:1 to 10:1, with the lowest ratio being three. The greatest possible ratio is 10:1.
A planetary gearbox has many benefits. The compact design makes them a more efficient choice for small motors and is advantageous for servo functions. Planetary gearboxes have low inertia, which is an important factor, especially in servo applications, since the inertia of the gearbox adds to the motor’s load inertia. The planetary gearboxes are typically lubricated with grease or oil, so you don’t need to worry about re-lubrication or maintenance.
planetarygearbox

planetary gearboxes with output shaft

The advantages of planetary gearboxes are numerous. They are widely used in many applications, from automobiles to medical equipment, goods & personnel lifts to machine tools. They are also used in derrick & dockyard cranes and slewing drives. These gearboxes are available in various sizes and shapes, ranging from small to extremely large. There are many different types, and each is designed to suit its intended use.
The LP generation 3 gearhead series combines maximum quality with economic precision in a low-backlash planetary gearbox. The output shaft version is especially suited for high-speed, highly dynamic cyclic operation. Another version is the SP+ HIGH SPEED. The SP+ high-speed version is designed to achieve maximum speeds while in continuous operation. If you need a planetary gearbox with an output shaft, look no further. It is the best choice for many applications.
As the name suggests, a planetary gearbox incorporates planetary parts and an output shaft. The outer gears (also called the planetary gears) are connected by a carrier to the output shaft. The carrier is then connected to the output shaft by a ring. There are two or more planetary gears inside the planetary gearbox. Each gear is connected to a carrier, which is connected to the output shaft.
An epicyclic planetary gear train can be assembled so that the planet gear rolls around the sun gear. In the wheel drive planetary gearbox, the planetary gears are grouped over the housing to optimize the size and weight of the system. The planetary gear train can handle torques as high as 332,000 N.m., with the ring gear being fixed while the sun gear is movable.
Another advantage of a planetary gearbox is that it uses many teeth at once. This allows for high speed reduction and high torque transmission, and it is extremely compact. Planetary gearboxes with output shaft are ideal for space-constrained applications. Their compact size and minimal weight make them a popular choice in many industries. They are also known as epicyclic gears and are used in many different types of machines.
A planetary gearbox can have three components. A central sun gear, an outer ring known as the inner gear, and an output shaft. These three components are linked by a carrier. The carrier rotates so that the input and output gears are in sync. They also have a standard gap between the gears. The carrier also acts as the output shaft. They can be used to create small machines, such as a bicycle acceleration hub.
planetarygearbox

planetary gearboxes with integer number of teeth

When designing a planetary gearbox, one must determine the amount of tooth count. This figure is known as the mesh load factor Kg, and is based on the normal tooth forces that are generated in each mesh. The number of planets, the error in the gear design, and the rigidity of the housing all affect Kg. Depending on the type of application, Kg can be calculated by using different standards.
In a typical planetary gearbox, the ratio is an integer number, and the lowest is 3:1. At a ratio of 10, the sun gear is too large and the sun wheel is too low to provide a sufficient amount of torque. In most cases, the ratio is an integer value, and the teeth are evenly spaced. The gear mesh is then balanced to grade 2. The carrier is measured three-dimensionally to detect the accuracy of the planet pin hole in the carrier.
In the simplest case, each planetary gear mesh produces a dynamic signal at its mesh frequency. These signals can cancel or reinforce in various ways. A helix angle, however, introduces axial forces into the gear mesh, which can be cancelled or reinforced in the same way as torques. As the helix angle is an integer number, this planetary gear model does not necessarily require infinite precision.
The resulting motion period is measured in rotational angles. This figure can be used to determine fault diagnosis and calculate the minimum data length required. It can also be used to calculate the kinematic motion of a faulty planet gear tooth. It is important to note that fault-mesh motion is not instantaneous, and therefore, it requires a sufficient amount of time to fully mesh a faulty planet gear.
The load-share factor is similar to that of spur and helical gearboxes, and can be used to calculate dynamic load sharing. When the load share factor is low, the individual gear meshes are slightly loaded. Deflections can vary, especially with high-precision gears. Therefore, the design process should incorporate the tolerance chain. This will ensure the correct ratio of gear mesh.
A planetary gearbox is a type of planetary gear system that is used in motors. It has a sun gear at the center and a set of outer gears. Each gear turns according to its axis around the sun. They are interconnected by a ring component and are connected to each other through a carrier. The carrier also includes the output shaft. And since the sun gear is centered, the mesh is standard.
As an added benefit, planetary gearboxes have sliding surfaces, which reduce noise and vibration. Despite the high-quality of planetary gearboxes, it is important to properly lubricate them to avoid wear and tear. CZPT uses CZPT. In order to make the planetary gearboxes last a long time, the lubricant is usually incorporated in the planetary gearbox.

China Long Lifetime N30 Motor Geared DC Motor With Planetary Gearbox Encoder Motor     disadvantages of planetary gearboxChina Long Lifetime N30 Motor Geared DC Motor With Planetary Gearbox Encoder Motor     disadvantages of planetary gearbox
editor by czh 2023-02-15

China Good quality 3000rpm 24 Volt 86mm Bldc Motor Brushless Dc Option With Geared Reducer & Brakes & Encoder Brushless Electric Motor 48v 3000w nema 23 planetary gearbox

Warranty: 3months-1year
Model Number: JK86BLS800-24PLFBKEN
Usage: BOAT, Car, Electric Bicycle, FAN, Home Appliance, Cosmetic instrument, SMART HOME
Type: Brushless Motor
Torque: customized
Construction: Permanent Magnet
Commutation: Brushless
Protect Feature: Explosion-proof
Speed(RPM): 3000rpm
Continuous Current(A): 42A
Efficiency: IE 4
Product type: 86mm BLDC Motor+ Brake+Encoder+ Gearbox
Rated Voltage: 24V
Rated Current: 42A
Rated Speed: 3000Rpm
Rated Power: 800W
Rated torque: 3Nm
Torque with Gearbox: 19.7Nm
Sensor: Honeywell
Related parts: encoder, brake, gearbox…
Certification: ce
Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
Port: ZheJiang

Specification

itemvalue
Warranty3months-1year
Place of OriginChina
Brand NameJkongmotor
Model NumberJK86BLS800-24PLFBKEN
UsageBOAT, Car, Electric Bicycle, FAN, Home Appliance, Cosmetic instrument, SMART HOME
Certificationce, RoHS
Type86mm Brushless Motor with encoder with brake with planetary gearbox
Protect FeatureExplosion-proof
EfficiencyIE 4
Rated Voltage24V
Rated Current42A
Rated Speed3000Rpm
Rated Power800W
Rated torque3.0Nm
Torque with gearbox19.7Nm
Reduction ratio1:7
SensorHoneywell
Related partsencoder, brake, gearbox…
Brand: CZPT Model No.: JK86BLS800-24PLFBKENNumber of Phase: 3phase Number of Poles: 8poles Rated Voltage: 24V Rated Speed: 3000RpmRated Torque: 3.0Nm Rated Current: 42A Rated Power: 800W Ingress Protection: IP54 Ambient Temperature: 0-50℃Ambient Humidity: <90% Motor Specification with Planetary GearboxRated Torque: 19.7N.mRated speed: 428rpmReduction ratio: 1:7Encoder: Magnetic encoder 1571ppr ABSenser: Honeywell Insulation Class: B Storage Temperature: -15~+70℃ Operation Temperature: -15~50℃
GenHangZhou Specification:
ItemSpecification
Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.571mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force220N@20mm form the flange
Max. axial force60N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for 1 minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min., 500VDC
Electrical Specification:
Model No.UnitModel
JK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number of phasePhase3
Number of polesPoles8
Rated voltageVDC48
Rated speedRpm3000
Rated torqueN.m0.350.71.42.1
Rated currentAmps36.311.518
Rated powerW110220440660
Peak torqueN.m1.052.14.26.3
Peak currentAmps9193554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm3.71313.713.5
Torque constantN.m/A0.130.120.130.13
Rotor inertiag.cm240080016002400
Body lengthmm7184.5111.5138.5
Weightkg1.51.92.74
SensorHoneywell
Insulation classIP30
Degree of protection-25~ +70℃
Storage temperature-15~ +50℃
Operating temperature85% RH或以下(无结露)<= 85% RH
Working environmentNo direct sunlight, non-corrosive gas, flammable gas, oil mist, no dust.
Altitude1000m or below
Above only for representative products, products of special request can be made according to the customer request.
JKBLD300 JKBLD750 Brushless DC Motor Driver
Environment TemperatureJKBLD300JKBLD750
-10℃~ 50℃-10℃~ 50℃
Input Voltage+18V~ +50V+18V~ +50V
Output Current15A~35A25A~ 45A
Suitable Motor Speed0~20000Rpm0~20000Rpm
Hall Sensor Voltage4.5V~ 5.5V4.5V~ 5.5V
External Potentiometer10KΩ10KΩ
Support MotorBrushless dc motor less of 300wBrushless dc motor less of 750w
JKBLD300 brushless dc driver is suit the following three-phase sine wave power is 300W brushless dc motor speed regulation, can provide an external potentiometer control, external analog voltage control, PC (such as PLC, SCM) PWM speed regulation, and other functions. At the same time the drive have large starting torque, quick start and brake, and positive &negative switching, combination of manual and automatic control.
JKBLD750 brushless dc driver is suit the following 3 phase sine wave power and 48VDC 750W brushless dc motor speed regulation, can provide an external potentiometer control, external analog voltage control, PC (such as PLC, SCM) PWM speed regulation, and other functions. At the same time the drive have large starting torque, quick start and brake, and positive & negative switching, combination of manual and automatic control.
Different Type of Planetary Gear Reducer: HangZhou CZPT Co., Ltd was a high technology industry zone in HangZhou, china. Our products used in many kinds of machines, such as 3d printer CNC machine, medical equipment, weaving printing equipments and so on. JKONGMOTOR warmly welcome ‘OEM’ & ‘ODM’ cooperations and other companies to establish long-term cooperation with us.Company spirit of sincere and good reputation, won the recognition and support of the broad masses of customers, at the same time with the domestic and foreign suppliers close community of interests, the company entered the stage of stage of benign development, laying a solid foundation for the strategic goal of realizing only really the sustainable development of the company. 1. Can you make the gearbox or gearmotor with custom specifications?YES. We have strong R&D capability, also a great term of engineers, each of them have many work years experience.2. Do you provide the samples?YES. Our company can provide the samples to you3.Do you provide technology support?YES. Our company have strong R&D capability, we can provide technology support if you need.4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?Professional one-to-1 motor customized . The world’s large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.5. How to ship to us?We will ship the samples to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.6. How can I know the product is suitable for me?Frist, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your requirement of specification. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples to you. also we will offer some good advances according to your product use.

A Brief Overview of the Spur Gear and the Helical Planetary Gearbox

This article will provide a brief overview of the Spur gear and the helical planetary gearbox. To learn more about the advantages of these gearboxes, read on. Here are a few common uses for planetary gears. A planetary gearbox is used in many vehicles. Its efficiency makes it a popular choice for small engines. Here are three examples. Each has its benefits and drawbacks. Let’s explore each one.
planetarygearbox

helical planetary gearbox

In terms of price, the CZPT is an entry-level, highly reliable helical planetary gearbox. It is suitable for applications where space, weight, and torque reduction are of high concern. On the other hand, the X-Treme series is suitable for applications requiring high-acceleration, high-axial and radial loads, and high-speed performance. This article will discuss the benefits of each type of planetary gearbox.
A planetary gearbox’s traction-based design is a variation of the stepped-planet design. This variation relies on the compression of the elements of the stepped-planet design. The resulting design avoids restrictive assembly conditions and timing marks. Compared to conventional gearboxes, compound planetary gears have a greater transmission ratio, and they do so with an equal or smaller volume. For example, a 2:1 ratio compound planet would be used with a 50-ton ring gear, and the result would be the same as a 100-ton ring gear, but the planetary disks would be half the diameter.
The Helical planetary gearbox uses three components: an input, an output, and a stationary position. The basic model is highly efficient and transmits 97% of the input power. There are three main types of planetary gearboxes, each focusing on a different performance characteristic. The CZPT basic line is an excellent place to start your research into planetary gearboxes. In addition to its efficiency and versatility, this gearbox has a host of modular features.
The Helical planetary gearbox has multiple advantages. It is versatile, lightweight, and easy to maintain. Its structure combines a sun gear and a planet gear. Its teeth are arranged in a way that they mesh with each other and the sun gear. It can also be used for stationary applications. The sun gear holds the carrier stationary and rotates at the rate of -24/16 and -3/2, depending on the number of teeth on each gear.
A helical planetary gearbox can reduce noise. Its shape is also smaller, reducing the size of the system. The helical gears are generally quieter and run more smoothly. The zero helix-angle gears, in contrast, have smaller sizes and higher torque density. This is a benefit, but the latter also increases the life of the system and is less expensive. So, while the helical planetary gearbox has many advantages, the latter is recommended when space is limited.
The helical gearbox is more efficient than the spur gear, which is limited by its lack of axial load component. The helical gears, on the other hand, generate significant axial forces in the gear mesh. They also exhibit more sliding at the points of tooth contact, adding friction forces. As such, the Helical planetary gearbox is the preferred choice in servo applications. If you’re looking for a gearbox to reduce noise and improve efficiency, Helical planetary gearboxes are the right choice.
The main differences between the two types of planetary gears can be found in the design of the two outer rings. The outer ring is also called the sun gear. The two gears mesh together according to their own axes. The outer ring is the planetary gear’s carrier. Its weight is proportional to the portion of the ring that is stationary. The carrier sets the gaps between the two gears.
Helical gears have angled teeth and are ideal for applications with high loads. They are also extremely durable and can transfer a high load. A typical Helical gearbox has two pairs of teeth, and this ensures smooth transmission. In addition, the increased contact ratio leads to lower fluctuations in mesh stiffness, which means more load capacity. In terms of price, Helical planetary gears are the most affordable gearbox type.
The outer ring gear drives the inner ring gear and surrounding planetary parts. A wheel drive planetary gearbox may have as much as 332,000 N.m. torque. Another common type of planetary gearbox is wheel drive. It is similar to a hub, but the outer ring gear drives the wheels and the sun gear. They are often combined over a housing to maximize size. One-stage Helical gears can be used in bicycles, while a two-stage planetary gear system can handle up to 113,000 N.m. torque.
The design of a helical planetary geartrain is complicated. It must comply with several constraints. These constraints relate to the geometrical relationship of the planetary geartrains. This study of the possible design space of a Helical geartrain uses geometric layouts. The ring gear, sun, and ring gear have no effect on the ratio of the planetary transmission. Nonetheless, helical geartrains are a good choice for many applications.
planetarygearbox

Spur gear planetary gearbox

The combination of planetary gears and spur gears in a transmission system is called a planetary or spur gearbox. Both the planetary gear and spur gear have their own characteristics and are used in various kinds of vehicles. They work in a similar way, but are built differently. Here are some important differences between the two types of gears. Listed below are some of the most important differences between them:
Helical gears: As opposed to spur gears, helical gears generate significant axial forces in the gear mesh. They also feature greater sliding contact at the point of tooth contact. The helix angle of a gearbox is generally in the range of 15 to 30 degrees. The higher the helix angle, the more axial forces will be transmitted. The axial force in a helical gearbox is greater than that of a spur gear, which is the reason why helical gears are more efficient.
As you can see, the planetary gearhead has many variations and applications. However, you should take care in selecting the number of teeth for your planetary gear system. A five:1 spur gear drive ratio, for example, means that the sun gear needs to complete five revolutions for every output carrier revolution. To achieve this, you’ll want to select a sun gear with 24 teeth, or five mm for each revolution. You’ll need to know the metric units of the planetary gearhead for it to be compatible with different types of machines.
Another important feature of a planetary gearbox is that it doesn’t require all of the spur gears to rotate around the axis of the drive shaft. Instead, the spur gears’ internal teeth are fixed and the drive shaft is in the same direction as the output shaft. If you choose a planetary gearbox with fixed internal teeth, you’ll need to make sure that it has enough lubrication.
The other significant difference between a spur gear and a planetary gearbox is the pitch. A planetary gearbox has a high pitch diameter, while a spur gear has low pitch. A spur gear is able to handle higher torques, but isn’t as efficient. In addition, its higher torque capability is a big drawback. Its efficiency is similar to that of a spur gear, but it is much less noisy.
Another difference between planetary and spur gear motors is their cost. Planetary gear motors tend to be more expensive than spur gear motors. But spur gears are cheaper to produce, as the gears themselves are smaller and simpler. However, planetary gear motors are more efficient and powerful. They can handle lower torque applications. But each gear carries a fixed load, limiting their torque. A spur gear motor also has fewer internal frictions, so it is often suited for lower torque applications.
Another difference between spur gears and planetary gears is their orientation. Single spur gears are not coaxial gearboxes, so they’re not coaxial. On the other hand, a planetary gearbox is coaxial, meaning its input shaft is also coaxial. In addition to this, a planetary gearbox is made of two sets of gear wheels with the same orientation. This gives it the ability to achieve concentricity.
Another difference between spur gears and planetary gears is that a planetary gear has an integer number of teeth. This is important because each gear must mesh with a sun gear or a ring gear. Moreover, each planet must have a corresponding number of teeth. For each planet to mesh with the sun, the teeth must have a certain distance apart from the other. The spacing between planets also matters.
Besides the size, the planetary gear system is also known as epicyclic gearing. A planetary gear system has a sun gear in the center, which serves as the input gear. This gear has at least three driven gears. These gears engage with each other from the inside and form an internal spur gear design. These gear sets are highly durable and able to change ratios. If desired, a planetary gear train can be converted to another ratio, thereby enhancing its efficiency.
Another important difference between a spur gear and a planetary gearbox is the type of teeth. A spur gear has teeth that are parallel to the shaft, while a planetary gear has teeth that are angled. This type of gear is most suitable for low-speed applications, where torque is necessary to move the actuation object. Spur gears also produce noise and can damage gear teeth due to repeated collisions. A spur gear can also slip, preventing torque from reaching the actuation object.

China Good quality 3000rpm 24 Volt 86mm Bldc Motor Brushless Dc Option With Geared Reducer & Brakes & Encoder Brushless Electric Motor 48v 3000w     nema 23 planetary gearboxChina Good quality 3000rpm 24 Volt 86mm Bldc Motor Brushless Dc Option With Geared Reducer & Brakes & Encoder Brushless Electric Motor 48v 3000w     nema 23 planetary gearbox
editor by czh

in Louisville United States sales price shop near me near me shop factory supplier 63mm Electric 12V 24V DC Worm Gear Motor with Encoder for Auto Door manufacturer best Cost Custom Cheap wholesaler

  in Louisville United States  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 63mm Electric 12V 24V DC Worm Gear Motor with Encoder for Auto Door manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

The merchandise well shows environmental defense and power conserving. In this way, our merchandise have continued to achieve market place acceptance and buyers pleasure above the previous couple of a long time. We can offer a full-selection of energy transmission goods like chains, sprockets and plate wheels, pulleys, gearboxes, motors, couplings, gears and racks. 63mm electric powered 12V 24V DC Worm Gear EPTT with encoEPTTfor EPTT Doorway
DC WORM Equipment MOTOR 63ZYJ Collection cocurrent long term magnetism deceleration electric motor is the direct-recent premanent magnetism deceleration electric powered motor which is composed by the 63ZEPTTeries cocurrent permanet magnetism electric powered motor and the worm EPTT EPTT.

WORM Gear MOTOR SPECIFICATION:
Voltage: 12V 24V 30V 60V
Current: 5A 11A, two.5A, five.5A

MOTOR Data:
Torque: a hundred thirty~320mNm speed: 3000rpm EPTT: 40~100w

DECELERATION MOTOR Knowledge:
Torque: one~4.3N. M Velocity: 1~430RPM
EPTT data can be altered in accordance to cusotomers request!

one.Manufacturing Description

63mm diameter higher quality12V/ 24V DC worm EPTT motor

1.dimensions:Diameter 63mm
two.daily life time:5000 several hours
3.substance:copper or plastic

63mm diameter high quality twelve/24V DC WORM Equipment MOTOR

EPTT StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd data:

Product: 63ZYT-WOG7080

Voltage: 12V, 24 V Torque:4.three N.m Existing: eleven A

Speed: ninety four plusmn10% rpm EPTT EPTT:85 W

The specificaitons can be modified , these kinds of as voltage, pace , EPTT , shaft diameter can be done it in accordance to clients request.

2.Manufacturing Movement

3.Business Data

In latest 10 many years, EPTTry has been dedicated to the manufacture of the motor merchandise and the major products can be categorised into the pursuing sequence, particularly DC motor, DC EPTT motor, AC motor, AC EPTT motor, Stepper motor, Stepper EPTT motor, Servo motor and EPTT actuator series.

Our motor goods are extensively utilized in the fields of aerospace industry, automotive industry, finXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.al gear, EPTT EPTT, EPTT EPTT and robotics, healthcare tools, workplace tools, EPTT EPTTry and EPTT industry, providing customers reputable customized options for driving and controlling.

four.Our Solutions

1). EPTT Provider:

Quick Reply

All enquiry or e-mail be replied in twelve hrs, no delay for your company.

Specialist Team

Concerns about merchandise will be replied skillfully, exactly, ideal advice to you.

Brief EPTT time

Sample or little orEPTTsent in 7-fifteen days, bulk or EPT orEPTTabout 30 times.

Payment Choice

T/T, Western EPT,, L/C, and so forth, simple for your company.

Just before cargo

EPTTke pictures, ship to consumers for confirmation. Only verified, can be transported out.

Language Choice

In addition to EPTT, you can use your personal language by e mail, then we can translate it.

2). Customization Service:

EPTT specification(no-load speed , voltage, torque , diameter, sounds, daily life, tests) and shaft duration can be tailor-manufactured according to customer’s demands.

5.Package amp EPTT

  in Louisville United States  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 63mm Electric 12V 24V DC Worm Gear Motor with Encoder for Auto Door manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

  in Louisville United States  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 63mm Electric 12V 24V DC Worm Gear Motor with Encoder for Auto Door manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

40W near me shop made in China replacement parts in Johor Bahru Malaysia 52mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor with Encoder with top quality

40W near me shop made in China  replacement parts  in Johor Bahru Malaysia 52mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor with Encoder with top quality

We – EPG Group the biggest gearbox & motors , couplings and gears manufacturing facility in China with 5 various branches. For a lot more information: Cell/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778083988828

Introduction
We have equally DC gear motor and Brushless dc gear motor&comma such as 5 varieties of three hundred items&period of time The watt is from 6W to 300W&comma voltage is from 12VDC to 220VDC&period The advantages of our motors are constant function&comma large starting and rated torque&comma reduced sound&comma substantial efficiency and extended existence&time period

Specification

Model Voltage
V
Rated Power
W
Rated Present
A
Rated Pace
RPM
Rated Torque
N&periodm
Grade Defense
IP
 
GS52BLDP2440-30S 24 40 2&period5 3000 0&period127 32  
 
GS52BLDP2450-30S 24 50 3&period0 3000 0&period159 32  
 

 
About ept Mechanical
Heritage&colon   ept Mechanical was established in 2012 with buying of a fifteen yr old cooperative manufacturing unit in ZHangZhoug Province&period of time ept Power introduced new management principle to the new joint organization and enhance the good quality of the motors as ept Electricity only provides greatest quality and best support to the modern society&period 
Introduce&colon  ept Mechanical Co&interval&comma ltd is a subsidiary company of ept Power which is generating micro AC and DC gear motor&comma small AC equipment motor&comma precision planetary gearbox for servo motor&comma and it has capability to style and create the micro motor&comma custom-made motor and precision gearbox&comma motor controller with large good quality&period of time
Philosophy&colonWe save price by increasing the effectiveness of generation and shipping&interval “When and eternally” is our objective to serve clients in the planet&period Once we do enterprise with customer&comma we will do business without end&period of time
 
Greensky’s Advantage
On the website you can discover a variety of renewable products such as AC&solDC motor&commaAC Induction Motor&commaReversible Motor&commaBlake Motor&commaSpeed motor&commaAC Angel Motor&commaGear Motor&commaPlanetary Equipment Box&commaWorm Gear Box and their relevant components&period of time

If you have any other queries&comma please really feel cost-free to make contact with us&interval
 

The use of authentic tools manufacturer’s (OEM) component numbers or emblems , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference reasons only and for indicating solution use and compatibility. Our firm and the shown replacement areas contained herein are not sponsored, approved, or created by the OEM.

40W near me shop made in China  replacement parts  in Johor Bahru Malaysia 52mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor with Encoder with top quality

40W near me shop made in China  replacement parts  in Johor Bahru Malaysia 52mm Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor with Encoder with top quality

Custom price made in China replacement parts in Aleppo Syrian Arab Republic High Torque 24V DC Planetary Gear Robot Motor 24V BLDC Motor with Hall Encoder with top quality

Custom price made in China  replacement parts  in Aleppo Syrian Arab Republic High Torque 24V DC Planetary Gear Robot Motor 24V BLDC Motor with Hall Encoder with top quality

We – EPG Group the biggest gearbox & motors , couplings and gears manufacturing facility in China with 5 different branches. For far more details: Cellular/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778083988828

 Custom Large Torque 24V DC Planetary Equipment Robotic Motor 24V BLDC Motor with Hall Encoder
 
Product Number:KY80AS5714-15PGL60-ten
Use:Boat, Vehicle, Supporter
Certification:CE
Sort:Servo Motor
Torque:22N.M
Building:Long lasting Magnet
Commutation:Brushless
Safeguard Characteristic:Drip-evidence
Velocity(RPM):150r/min
Constant Present(A):22A
Output Electrical power:400W
Voltage(V):24VDC
Efficiency:IE one
Software:robot
Item Identify:24v bldc motor with hall encoder
Motor type:BLDC MOTOR
Key phrases:SERVO MOTOR
Rated Voltage:24VDC
Colour:Black
Diameter:80MM
Power:400W
Rated velocity:1500 10%rpm
MOTOR TORQUE:2.55N.M

Solution Description

 

Merchandise Features:
*Substantial Torque to inertia ratio&up to 15000Nm/kgm²
*Fast dynamic response *time continuous <20ms
*Wide speed adjusting&feedback up to one thousand:one
*Continual velocity precision up to .5%
*Large overload,2Mn/30s,3.5N.m/10s
*Tiny volume and gentle
*Silent,the cheapest sound is only 45dB(A)
*Safeguarded with IP65,Class F insulation
ept class
1.The altitude need to be over a thousand meters previously mentioned sea amount
2.Atmosphere temperature:+5ºC~+40ºC
three.The month typical tallest relative humidity is 90%,at the same the thirty day period average lowest temperature is considerably less than 25ºC.

Parameters

 

Design

Volt

Electrical power

Rated Torque

Rated Velocity

Rated Present

Peak Torque

Encoder

Excess weight

Unit

V

W

Nm

r/min

A

Nm

P/R

kg

KY60AS5711-thirty

24

100

.318

3000

5.4

.ninety five

2500

one.five

KY80AS5712-fifteen

12

200

1.27

1500

22

three.eight

2500

two.two

KY80AS5712-fifteen

24/48

200

one.27

1500

9.4

3.eight

2500

two.2

KY80AS5714-fifteen

12

400

two.55

1500

forty four

7.sixty five

2500

3.six

KY80AS5714-fifteen

24/forty eight

four hundred

2.55

1500

21.three

7.65

2500

three.6

KY80AS5714-thirty

12

400

one.27

3000

forty four

3.eight

2500

2.2

KY80AS5714-30

24/48

four hundred

one.27

3000

eighteen.8

3.eight

2500

two.2

KY110AS0405-15

forty eight

five hundred

three.1

1500

14

10.8

2500

six

KY110AS5717-15

24

750

four.seventy seven

1500

41

16.6

2500

six

KY110AS0408-15

48

800

5

1500

22

17.nine

2500

seven.eight

KY110AS5710-fifteen

24

one thousand

6.three

1500

55

21.4

2500

seven.8

KY110AS571-fifteen

forty eight

a thousand

six.three

1500

28

22

2500

seven.8

KY110AS0412-12

forty eight

1200

four.five

2500

33

15.seven

2500

7.8

KY110AS571-15

48

1500

nine.5

1500

37.5

28

2500

ten

KY110AS0420-25

48

2000

7.six

2500

55

26

2500

10

KY130AS0430-fifteen

forty eight

3000

19

1500

seventy three

57

2500

fourteen

Equipment ratio one:7.five one:10 1:15 1:twenty one:25 one:30 one:40 one:fifty 1:60

 

 

The use of authentic products manufacturer’s (OEM) component numbers or emblems , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference reasons only and for indicating item use and compatibility. Our business and the shown substitution elements contained herein are not sponsored, accredited, or made by the OEM.

Custom price made in China  replacement parts  in Aleppo Syrian Arab Republic High Torque 24V DC Planetary Gear Robot Motor 24V BLDC Motor with Hall Encoder with top quality

Custom price made in China  replacement parts  in Aleppo Syrian Arab Republic High Torque 24V DC Planetary Gear Robot Motor 24V BLDC Motor with Hall Encoder with top quality